2020
TK Hannover
- Top4 Cup DBBL, Third Place - Bronze Medal
Rutronik Stars Keltern
- Regular Season First Place (20-1)
- qualified TOP4 Cup DBBL
2019
Rutronik Stars Keltern
- Regular Season Second Place (15-5)
- Vice German Champion 2019
2018
German U16 Girls National Team
- 10th place European Championship
2016/17
Girls Baskets Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel:
- Regular Season First Place
- Play Offs First Place
- Top4 German Champion 2017 WNBL
2014/15
GiroLive Panthers:
- Regular Season First Place
- Play Offs First Place - Promotion to Division 1
- Top4 Cup DBBL, Fourth Place
OSC Panthers:
- Regular Season First Place - Promotion to Division 3
OSC Junior Panthers wU15:
- State Champions Lower Saxony, North German Championship, Third Place German Championship
2013/14
Friendsfactory Baskets:
- Top4 Cup DBBL, Third Place - Bronze Medal
- Top 10 Performances Round 11 (seventh place - 16pts, 8reb, 4asts, 3stls, 1blk vs. Marburg 15.12.13)
- Top 10 Performances Round 13 (seventh place - 21pts, 7reb vs. Chemnitz 19.02.14)
- Top 10 Performances Round 14 (third place - 22pts, 9reb, 3stls vs. Oberhausen 26.02.14)
- 2nd Team DBBL 2014
- All-Domestic Team DBBL 2014
2012/13
GiroLive Panthers:
- Regular Season Third Place
- Third Place German Championship 2013 - Bronze Medal
- Top10 Performances Round 15 (9th place - 14pts, 7reb, 2blks, 1ast vs. SV Halle 02.02.2013)
- All-Domestic Team DBBL 2013
- 3rd in overall shot blocking in DBBL 2012/13 (1.2bpg)
OSC Junior Panthers:
- Regular Season Champion WNBL Group North
- Vice Champion WNBL
2011/12
Union Feminine Angers Basket 49 NF2:
- Regular Season Champions NF1 Group A
- Vice Champion NF1
- Promotion to League Feminine 2
- Champions Trophée Coupe de France
Union Feminine Angers Basket 49 RF2:
- Regular Season Champions RF2 Group B
- Vice Champions RF2 - Promotion to Regionale Feminine 1
- Vice Champion Coupe de Pays de la Loire
2010/11
BC Wildcats Wolfenbüttel:
- Top4 Cup DBBL - 4th place
Spirou Monceau Charleroi:
- 7th in overall rebounding in the Belgian D1 League (End of 2010)
- Top10 Performances Round 7 (third place -16pts, 14reb, 3ast, 1blk vs. Houthalen 06.11.2010)
2009/10
- MVP NF2 Group C (Northwest)
- Top Scorer NF2 Group C with 19,04ppg
July 12th 2008
- signed first Professional Contract with A.S. San Martino di Lupari (A2 North, Italy)
2005-2008
- 2nd best Shot blocker in IPFW School History (best in Div1 School History) with 84 in her 3 year career
- ranked 10th in IPFW School History in FG% with 47,6%
2007/08
- Academic All-Summit League Team
- 5th best Shot blocker in Summit League with 1,26bpg
2006/07
- Div1 Independent All-Academic Team
2005/06
- Div1 Independent All-Academic Team
2005
- All-Tournement Team Slammers Basketball Camp in Bonn, Germany
2004/05
- BBV Leipzig Rookie of the Year
2002
- German Champion wU20 SV Halle
2001
- German Vice Champion wU20 SV Halle
2000
- German Champion wU18 SV Halle
1999
- German Vice Champion wU18 SV Halle
TK Hannover
- Top4 Cup DBBL, Third Place - Bronze Medal
Rutronik Stars Keltern
- Regular Season First Place (20-1)
- qualified TOP4 Cup DBBL
2019
Rutronik Stars Keltern
- Regular Season Second Place (15-5)
- Vice German Champion 2019
2018
German U16 Girls National Team
- 10th place European Championship
2016/17
Girls Baskets Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel:
- Regular Season First Place
- Play Offs First Place
- Top4 German Champion 2017 WNBL
2014/15
GiroLive Panthers:
- Regular Season First Place
- Play Offs First Place - Promotion to Division 1
- Top4 Cup DBBL, Fourth Place
OSC Panthers:
- Regular Season First Place - Promotion to Division 3
OSC Junior Panthers wU15:
- State Champions Lower Saxony, North German Championship, Third Place German Championship
2013/14
Friendsfactory Baskets:
- Top4 Cup DBBL, Third Place - Bronze Medal
- Top 10 Performances Round 11 (seventh place - 16pts, 8reb, 4asts, 3stls, 1blk vs. Marburg 15.12.13)
- Top 10 Performances Round 13 (seventh place - 21pts, 7reb vs. Chemnitz 19.02.14)
- Top 10 Performances Round 14 (third place - 22pts, 9reb, 3stls vs. Oberhausen 26.02.14)
- 2nd Team DBBL 2014
- All-Domestic Team DBBL 2014
2012/13
GiroLive Panthers:
- Regular Season Third Place
- Third Place German Championship 2013 - Bronze Medal
- Top10 Performances Round 15 (9th place - 14pts, 7reb, 2blks, 1ast vs. SV Halle 02.02.2013)
- All-Domestic Team DBBL 2013
- 3rd in overall shot blocking in DBBL 2012/13 (1.2bpg)
OSC Junior Panthers:
- Regular Season Champion WNBL Group North
- Vice Champion WNBL
2011/12
Union Feminine Angers Basket 49 NF2:
- Regular Season Champions NF1 Group A
- Vice Champion NF1
- Promotion to League Feminine 2
- Champions Trophée Coupe de France
Union Feminine Angers Basket 49 RF2:
- Regular Season Champions RF2 Group B
- Vice Champions RF2 - Promotion to Regionale Feminine 1
- Vice Champion Coupe de Pays de la Loire
2010/11
BC Wildcats Wolfenbüttel:
- Top4 Cup DBBL - 4th place
Spirou Monceau Charleroi:
- 7th in overall rebounding in the Belgian D1 League (End of 2010)
- Top10 Performances Round 7 (third place -16pts, 14reb, 3ast, 1blk vs. Houthalen 06.11.2010)
2009/10
- MVP NF2 Group C (Northwest)
- Top Scorer NF2 Group C with 19,04ppg
July 12th 2008
- signed first Professional Contract with A.S. San Martino di Lupari (A2 North, Italy)
2005-2008
- 2nd best Shot blocker in IPFW School History (best in Div1 School History) with 84 in her 3 year career
- ranked 10th in IPFW School History in FG% with 47,6%
2007/08
- Academic All-Summit League Team
- 5th best Shot blocker in Summit League with 1,26bpg
2006/07
- Div1 Independent All-Academic Team
2005/06
- Div1 Independent All-Academic Team
2005
- All-Tournement Team Slammers Basketball Camp in Bonn, Germany
2004/05
- BBV Leipzig Rookie of the Year
2002
- German Champion wU20 SV Halle
2001
- German Vice Champion wU20 SV Halle
2000
- German Champion wU18 SV Halle
1999
- German Vice Champion wU18 SV Halle
All Content © 2021 by Juliane Hoehne. All rights reserved.